Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shamali Sperah Ghar

Map of Shamali Sperah Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shamali-Speragar,Samali Spera Ghar,Shamali Sperah Ghar,Shamālī Spērah Ghar,Shomali Sperah Ghar,Shomālī Spērah Ghar,Šamāli Spēra Ghar,شمالی سپیره غر, Shamālī Spērah Ghar

Shamali Sperah Ghar

Welcome to the Shamali Sperah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Spērah Ghar. See Shamali Sperah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Spērah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shamali Sperah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2763 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:57
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shamali Sperah Ghar
Places near Shamali Sperah Ghar

Online Dating

Shamali Sperah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shamali Sperah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Sperah Ghar, Afghanistan