-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gory Safi

Map of Gory Safi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Safi,Kohe Safi,Kohe Şāfi,Kuh-e Safi,Kūh-e Sāfī, Gory Safi

Gory Safi

Welcome to the Gory Safi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Safi. See Gory Safi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Safi area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Gory Safi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75694/69.34917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Gory Safi
  •  
Places near Gory Safi

Online Dating

Gory Safi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Safi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Safi, Afghanistan