-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Sa`d-e Bin-e Waqas

Map of Koh-e Sa`d-e Bin-e Waqas Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sabi-Bini-Vakas,Koh-e Sa`d-e Bin-e Waqas,Kohe Sa`de Bene Waqas,Kohe Sa‘ḏe Bene Waqās,Kuh-e Sa`de Bene Waqas,Kōh-e Sa‘d-e Bin-e Waqās,Kūh-e Sa‘de Bene Waqās,كوۀ سعدٔ بنٔ وقاس,کوه سعد بن وقاس, Kōh-e Sa‘d-e Bin-e Waqās

Koh-e Sa`d-e Bin-e Waqas

Welcome to the Koh-e Sa`d-e Bin-e Waqas google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sa‘d-e Bin-e Waqās. See Koh-e Sa`d-e Bin-e Waqas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sa‘d-e Bin-e Waqās area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Sa`d-e Bin-e Waqas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77396/66.61915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sa`d-e Bin-e Waqas
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sa`d-e Bin-e Waqas

Online Dating

Koh-e Sa`d-e Bin-e Waqas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sa`d-e Bin-e Waqas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sa`d-e Bin-e Waqas, Afghanistan