Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Sadbarg

Map of Jar-e Sadbarg Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sadbarg,Jar-e Şadbarg,Sadbarg, Jar-e Şadbarg

Jar-e Sadbarg

Welcome to the Jar-e Sadbarg google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Şadbarg. See Jar-e Sadbarg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Şadbarg area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Jar-e Sadbarg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sadbarg
Places near Jar-e Sadbarg

Online Dating

Jar-e Sadbarg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Sadbarg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sadbarg, Afghanistan