-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Sabzguli

Map of Koh-e Sabzguli Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Sabzguli,Koh-e Sabzguli,Kohe Sabzguli,Kohe Sabzgūli,Kuh-e Sabzgoli,Kuh-e Sabzguli,Kōh-e Sabzgūlī,Kūh-e Sabzgolī,Kūh-e Sabzgūlī,کوه سبزگولی, Kōh-e Sabzgūlī

Koh-e Sabzguli

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabzguli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabzgūlī. See Koh-e Sabzguli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabzgūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Sabzguli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01338/67.18084
  • Altitude: 3564 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabzguli
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabzguli
Sar-e Warzang (1.8 km) Sar-e Jark (2.1 km) Wajah (2.2 km) Sar-e Tūsūr (2.3 km) Kharmah Sang (2.8 km) Tūsūr (3.9 km) Jark (4.1 km) Qōlak (4.3 km) Warzang (4.8 km) Riwkak (4.9 km) Kask (5.3 km) Shīnīah (5.5 km) Dēwān (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabzguli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabzguli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabzguli, Afghanistan