Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Ruf

Map of Darah-ye Ruf Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ruf,Darah-ye Rūf,Darrahe Ruf,Darreh-ye Ruf,Darreh-ye Rūf,درۀ روف,Ḏaṟṟahe Ṟūf, Darah-ye Rūf

Darah-ye Ruf

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ruf google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rūf. See Darah-ye Ruf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rūf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ruf
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ruf
Places near Darah-ye Ruf

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ruf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Ruf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ruf, Afghanistan