Main → Afghanistan → Other → Rowdah Say

Map of Rowdah Say Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Roda Sai,Roda Saī,Rodah Say,Rodah Sāy,Rowdah Say,Rowdah Sāy,روده سای, Rowdah Sāy

Rowdah Say

Welcome to the Rowdah Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rowdah Sāy. See Rowdah Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rowdah Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rowdah Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:42
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Rowdah Say
Places near Rowdah Say

Online Dating

Rowdah Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rowdah Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rowdah Say, Afghanistan