Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Robavu

Map of Gora Robavu Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Robavu,Robawo,Robawu,Rubawo,Rubawu,Rōbāwū,Rūbāwo,Rūbāwū,Ṟōbāwo, Gora Robavu

Gora Robavu

Welcome to the Gora Robavu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Robavu. See Gora Robavu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Robavu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Robavu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1745 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Gora Robavu
Places near Gora Robavu

Online Dating

Gora Robavu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Robavu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Robavu, Afghanistan