-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuh-e Rigu

Map of Kuh-e Rigu Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuh Righu,Kuh-e Kurigan,Kuh-e Rigu,Kūh Righu,Kūh-e Kūrīgan,Kūh-e Rīgū, Kūh-e Rīgū

Kuh-e Rigu

Welcome to the Kuh-e Rigu google satellite map! This hill is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Rīgū. See Kuh-e Rigu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Rīgū area. This placemark was added 1994-04-20.

Map of Kuh-e Rigu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11667/60.56667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:33
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Rigu
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Rigu

Online Dating

Kuh-e Rigu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Rigu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Rigu, Afghanistan