Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Raygak

Map of Koh-e Raygak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Raygak,Kohe Regak,Kohe Ṟēgak,Kuh-e Rigak,Kōh-e Raygak,Kūh-e Rīgak,کوه ریگک, Kōh-e Raygak

Koh-e Raygak

Welcome to the Koh-e Raygak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Raygak. See Koh-e Raygak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Raygak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Raygak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3619 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Raygak
Places near Koh-e Raygak

Online Dating

Koh-e Raygak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Raygak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Raygak, Afghanistan