Main → Afghanistan → Other → Rasul Khel Ghar

Map of Rasul Khel Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rasul'kheyl'gunday,Gora Rasul’kheyl’gunday,Gory Rasul'kheyl'gar,Gory Rasul’kheyl’gar,Rasul Khel Ghar,Rasul Khel Ghundey,Rasul Kheyl Ghar,Rasul Kheyl Ghundey,Rasulkhel Ghundey,Rasūl Kheyl Ghar,Rasūl Kheyl Ghūnḏey,Rasūl Khēl Ghar,Rasūl Khēl Ghunḏêy,kwh rswl khyl,رسول خيل غوندی,رسول خېل غر,رسول خېل غنډۍ,كوهٔ رسول خيل,Ṟasul Khēl Ghaṟ,Ṟasūlkhēl Ghunḏey, Rasūl Khēl Ghar

Rasul Khel Ghar

Welcome to the Rasul Khel Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rasūl Khēl Ghar. See Rasul Khel Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rasūl Khēl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rasul Khel Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Rasul Khel Ghar
Places near Rasul Khel Ghar

Online Dating

Rasul Khel Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rasul Khel Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rasul Khel Ghar, Afghanistan