-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Qol-e Rast

Map of Qol-e Rast Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Rast,Qole Rast,Qowl-e Rast,Qowl-e Rāst,Qōl-e Rāst,Qōle Ṟāst,Rast,qwl rast,Раст,قول راست,قولٔ راست, Qōl-e Rāst

Qol-e Rast

Welcome to the Qol-e Rast google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Rāst. See Qol-e Rast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Rāst area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qol-e Rast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24859/69.72663
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Qol-e Rast
  •  
Places near Qol-e Rast
Sang-e Khān (0.1 km) Gulāb Khēl (0.7 km) Dōst ‘Alī (2.1 km) Jayr ‘Alī (2.6 km) Ōbayşalā (2.9 km) Qāsh-Dêrāz (4.7 km) Bāb ‘Alī (4.8 km) Yakah Bayd (5.5 km) Sang-e Khān (6.3 km) Kirāmān (6.8 km) Deh-e Qōl-e Andōr (7.5 km) Pizgarān (7.9 km) Darah-ye Hazārah (7.9 km) Şadbarg (8.3 km) Tund Khūy (8.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tarī (9.7 km) ‘Abdullāh Khēl (10.1 km) Sakh (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Rast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Rast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Rast, Afghanistan