-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Qolbatu

Map of Darah-ye Qolbatu Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qolbatu,Darah-ye Qōlbatū,Darrah Qulbatu,Darrahe Qulbatu,Darreh-ye Qulbatu,Kulbatu,Nawa-i-Qolbatu,Nāwa-i-Qōlbatu,Ḏaṟṟah Qulbatu,Ḏaṟṟahe Qulbatu, Darah-ye Qōlbatū

Darah-ye Qolbatu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qolbatu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qōlbatū. See Darah-ye Qolbatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qōlbatū area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Darah-ye Qolbatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0825/66.53444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qolbatu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qolbatu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qolbatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qolbatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qolbatu, Afghanistan