Main → Afghanistan → Other → Qol-e Mirak

Map of Qol-e Mirak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Mirak,Qol-e Mirak,Qole Mirak,Qowl-e Mirak,Qowl-e Mīrak,Qōl-e Mīrak,Qōle Miṟak,قول میرک, Qōl-e Mīrak

Qol-e Mirak

Welcome to the Qol-e Mirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Mīrak. See Qol-e Mirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Mīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Mirak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qol-e Mirak
Places near Qol-e Mirak

Online Dating

Qol-e Mirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Mirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Mirak, Afghanistan