-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Qol-e Licho Firinjal

Map of Koh-e Qol-e Licho Firinjal Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kuli Lichu Firindzhal',Gory Kuli Lichu Firindzhal’,Koh-e Qol-e Licho Firinjal,Kohe Qole Lico Ferenjal,Kohe Qole Līčo Ferenjal,Kuh-e Qowl-e Licho Ferenjal,Kōh-e Qōl-e Līchō Firinjal,Kūh-e Qowl-e Licho Ferenjal,کوه قول لیچو فرنجل, Kōh-e Qōl-e Līchō Firinjal

Koh-e Qol-e Licho Firinjal

Welcome to the Koh-e Qol-e Licho Firinjal google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qōl-e Līchō Firinjal. See Koh-e Qol-e Licho Firinjal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qōl-e Līchō Firinjal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Qol-e Licho Firinjal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13894/68.63319
  • Altitude: 4744 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qol-e Licho Firinjal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qol-e Licho Firinjal

Online Dating

Koh-e Qol-e Licho Firinjal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qol-e Licho Firinjal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qol-e Licho Firinjal, Afghanistan