-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Qat

Map of Koh-e Qat Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qat,Koh-i-Qat,Kuh-e Qat,Kōh-e Qat,Kūh-e Qat,کوه قت, Kōh-e Qat

Koh-e Qat

Welcome to the Koh-e Qat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qat. See Koh-e Qat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Qat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37869/68.28403
  • Altitude: 1946 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qat
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qat

Online Dating

Koh-e Qat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qat, Afghanistan