Main → Afghanistan → Other → Qarah Bagh Ghar

Map of Qarah Bagh Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Karabaggar,Qarabagh Ghar,Qarabāgh Ghar,Qarah Bagh Ghar,Qarah Bāgh Ghar,Qarehbagh Ghar,Qarehbāgh Ghar,kwh qrh bagh,Горы Карабаггар,قره باغ غر,كوهٔ قره باغ, Qarah Bāgh Ghar

Qarah Bagh Ghar

Welcome to the Qarah Bagh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Bāgh Ghar. See Qarah Bagh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Bāgh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qarah Bagh Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qarah Bagh Ghar
Places near Qarah Bagh Ghar

Online Dating

Qarah Bagh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarah Bagh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Bagh Ghar, Afghanistan