-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Qarah Jelgah Dawan

Map of Qarah Jelgah Dawan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kara Jilga Pass,Qara Jilga Dawan,Qara Jilga Dawān,Qarah Jelgah Dawan,Qarah Jelgah Dawān,Qarah Jolgeh Davan,Qarah Jolgeh Davān, Qarah Jelgah Dawān

Qarah Jelgah Dawan

Welcome to the Qarah Jelgah Dawan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Jelgah Dawān. See Qarah Jelgah Dawan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Jelgah Dawān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qarah Jelgah Dawan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.25685/74.61885
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Qarah Jelgah Dawan
  •  
Places near Qarah Jelgah Dawan

Online Dating

Qarah Jelgah Dawan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Jelgah Dawan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Jelgah Dawan, Afghanistan