-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pusht-e Barghahsu

Map of Pusht-e Barghahsu Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pusht-e Barghahsu,Pusht-e Barghahsū,Pusht-e Barghasu,Pushti-Bargasu,Puste Barghasu,Pušte Barghasu, Pusht-e Barghahsū

Pusht-e Barghahsu

Welcome to the Pusht-e Barghahsu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Barghahsū. See Pusht-e Barghahsu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Barghahsū area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Pusht-e Barghahsu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00556/66.67444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Barghahsu
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Barghahsu

Online Dating

Pusht-e Barghahsu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Barghahsu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Barghahsu, Afghanistan