-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Pudinatu

Map of Koh-e Pudinatu Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pudinatu,Kohe Podinatu,Kohe Poḏinatu,Kuh-e Podinehtu,Kōh-e Pudinatū,Kūh-e Podīnehtu,کوه پدنتو, Kōh-e Pudinatū

Koh-e Pudinatu

Welcome to the Koh-e Pudinatu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pudinatū. See Koh-e Pudinatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pudinatū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Pudinatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38544/67.11471
  • Altitude: 3696 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pudinatu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pudinatu

Online Dating

Koh-e Pudinatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pudinatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pudinatu, Afghanistan