Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pushtah-ye Pir Quduq

Map of Pushtah-ye Pir Quduq Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Pir Qodug,Poshteh-ye Pīr Qodūg,Pushtah-ye Pir Quduq,Pushtah-ye Pīr Qūdūq,Pusta-i-Pirqodugh,Pus̄ta-i-Pīṟqoḏūgh,پشتۀ پیر قودوق, Pushtah-ye Pīr Qūdūq

Pushtah-ye Pir Quduq

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Pir Quduq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Pīr Qūdūq. See Pushtah-ye Pir Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Pīr Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Pir Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Pir Quduq
Places near Pushtah-ye Pir Quduq

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Pir Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Pir Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Pir Quduq, Afghanistan