Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Pir Khilach

Map of Koh-e Pir Khilach Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pirkhilach,Koh-e Pir Khilach,Kohe Pir Khelac,Kohe Pīr Khelač,Kuh-e Pir Khelach,Kōh-e Pīr Khilach,Kōh-e Pīr Khīlach,Kūh-e Pīr Khelach,کوه پیر خلچ,کوه پیر خیلچ, Kōh-e Pīr Khilach

Koh-e Pir Khilach

Welcome to the Koh-e Pir Khilach google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pīr Khilach. See Koh-e Pir Khilach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pīr Khilach area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Pir Khilach
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:27
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pir Khilach
Places near Koh-e Pir Khilach

Online Dating

Koh-e Pir Khilach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Pir Khilach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pir Khilach, Afghanistan