-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Pir-e Jangi

Map of Koh-e Pir-e Jangi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pir-e Jangi,Koh-i-Besha,Kohe Pire Jangi,Kohe Pīṟe Jangī,Kuh-e Pir-e Jangi,Kōh-e Pīr-e Jangī,Kūh-e Pīr-e Jangī,کوه پیر جنگی, Kōh-e Pīr-e Jangī

Koh-e Pir-e Jangi

Welcome to the Koh-e Pir-e Jangi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pīr-e Jangī. See Koh-e Pir-e Jangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pīr-e Jangī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Pir-e Jangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13465/62.97651
  • Altitude: 2741 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pir-e Jangi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pir-e Jangi

Online Dating

Koh-e Pir-e Jangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pir-e Jangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pir-e Jangi, Afghanistan