-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Pir

Map of Koh-e Pir Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kokhi-Pir,Koh-e Pir,Koh-i-Pirkhalach,Koh-i-Pīrkhalāch,Kohe Pir,Kohe Pīṟ,Kuh-e Pir,Kōh-e Pīr,Kūh-e Pīr,کوه پیر, Kōh-e Pīr

Koh-e Pir

Welcome to the Koh-e Pir google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pīr. See Koh-e Pir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pīr area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of Koh-e Pir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56158/63.11602
  • Altitude: 3550 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pir
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pir

Online Dating

Koh-e Pir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pir, Afghanistan