Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kotal-e Peshawur

Map of Kotal-e Peshawur Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Peshawur,Kotale Pesawur,Kotale Pēšāwur,Kowtal-e Peshawar,Kowtal-e Peshawor,Kowtal-e Peshāwar,Kowtal-e Peshāwor,Kōtal-e Peshāwur,Pereval Pekazhava,Shui An,Shui Pass,Shūi Pass,Shūi Ān,kwtli pshawr,کوتلِ پشاور, Kōtal-e Peshāwur

Kotal-e Peshawur

Welcome to the Kotal-e Peshawur google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Peshāwur. See Kotal-e Peshawur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Peshāwur area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kotal-e Peshawur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Peshawur
Places near Kotal-e Peshawur

Online Dating

Kotal-e Peshawur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Peshawur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Peshawur, Afghanistan