-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pisay

Map of Pisay Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pesay,Pisay,پسی, Pisay

Pisay

Welcome to the Pisay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pisay. See Pisay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pisay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pisay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69156/65.20893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Pisay
  •  
Places near Pisay

Online Dating

Pisay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pisay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pisay, Afghanistan