Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shaylah-ye Paychaki

Map of Shaylah-ye Paychaki Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Pecaki,Shaylah-ye Paychaki,Shaylah-ye Paychakī,Shelah-e Pechaki,Shēlah-e Pēchakī,S̄ēla-i-Pēcaki,شیله پیچکی, Shaylah-ye Paychakī

Shaylah-ye Paychaki

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Paychaki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Paychakī. See Shaylah-ye Paychaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Paychakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Paychaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Paychaki
Places near Shaylah-ye Paychaki

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Paychaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Paychaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Paychaki, Afghanistan