Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pay Shaghal Ghar

Map of Pay Shaghal Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Saghal Ghar,Pay Shaghal Ghar,Pay S̄aghal Ghaṟ,Pāy Shaghal Ghar, Pāy Shaghal Ghar

Pay Shaghal Ghar

Welcome to the Pay Shaghal Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Shaghal Ghar. See Pay Shaghal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Shaghal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pay Shaghal Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Pay Shaghal Ghar
Places near Pay Shaghal Ghar

Online Dating

Pay Shaghal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Shaghal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Shaghal Ghar, Afghanistan