-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Paysakhtak

Map of Koh-e Paysakhtak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Paysakhtak,Koh-e Paysakhtak,Kohe Paysakhtak,Kuh-e Paysakhtak,Kōh-e Paysakhtak,Kūh-e Paysakhtak,کوه پیسختک, Kōh-e Paysakhtak

Koh-e Paysakhtak

Welcome to the Koh-e Paysakhtak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paysakhtak. See Koh-e Paysakhtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paysakhtak area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Koh-e Paysakhtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80383/64.34626
  • Altitude: 2741 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paysakhtak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paysakhtak

Online Dating

Koh-e Paysakhtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paysakhtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paysakhtak, Afghanistan