Main → Afghanistan → Other → Band-e Pay Kamar

Map of Band-e Pay Kamar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Pay Kamar,Band-e Pāy Kamar,بند پای کمر, Band-e Pāy Kamar

Band-e Pay Kamar

Welcome to the Band-e Pay Kamar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Pāy Kamar. See Band-e Pay Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Pāy Kamar area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Band-e Pay Kamar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Band-e Pay Kamar
Places near Band-e Pay Kamar

Online Dating

Band-e Pay Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Band-e Pay Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Pay Kamar, Afghanistan