-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Pasrah

Map of Koh-e Pasrah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pasrah,Koh-i-Pasra,Koh-i-Pāsṟa,Kuh-e Pasrah,Kōh-e Pāsrah,Kūh-e Pāsrah,کوه پاسره, Kōh-e Pāsrah

Koh-e Pasrah

Welcome to the Koh-e Pasrah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pāsrah. See Koh-e Pasrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pāsrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Pasrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.55634/68.30414
  • Altitude: 1122 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pasrah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pasrah

Online Dating

Koh-e Pasrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pasrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pasrah, Afghanistan