-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pas-e Sar-e Gardish

Map of Pas-e Sar-e Gardish Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Sar-e Gardish,Pase Sare Gardes,Pase Saṟe Gaṟḏes̄,Sar-e Pase Gardesh,پس سر گردش, Pas-e Sar-e Gardish

Pas-e Sar-e Gardish

Welcome to the Pas-e Sar-e Gardish google satellite map! This peak is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Sar-e Gardish. See Pas-e Sar-e Gardish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Sar-e Gardish area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pas-e Sar-e Gardish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13991/66.49374
  • Altitude: 3752 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Pas-e Sar-e Gardish
  •  
Places near Pas-e Sar-e Gardish

Online Dating

Pas-e Sar-e Gardish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Sar-e Gardish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Sar-e Gardish, Afghanistan