Main → Afghanistan → Other → Protoka Reki Pyandzh

Map of Protoka Reki Pyandzh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Protoka Reki Pyandzh,Shakh-e Darya-ye Panj,Shakhha-ye Darya-ye Panj,Shākh-e Daryā-ye Panj,Shākhhā-ye Daryā-ye Panj,شاخ دریای پنج,شاخ های دریای پنج, Protoka Reki Pyandzh

Protoka Reki Pyandzh

Welcome to the Protoka Reki Pyandzh google satellite map! This anabranch is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Protoka Reki Pyandzh. See Protoka Reki Pyandzh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Protoka Reki Pyandzh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Protoka Reki Pyandzh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: anabranch
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Protoka Reki Pyandzh
Places near Protoka Reki Pyandzh

Online Dating

Protoka Reki Pyandzh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Protoka Reki Pyandzh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Protoka Reki Pyandzh, Afghanistan