-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Malyy Pamir

Map of Malyy Pamir Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Little Pamir,Malyy Pamir,Ozmir-e Khvord,Oz̄mīr-e Khvord,Pair-e Khvord,Pamir-e Gharbi,Pamir-e Khord,Pāmīr-e Gharbī,Pāmīr-e Khord,Pāīr-e Khvord, Malyy Pamir

Malyy Pamir

Welcome to the Malyy Pamir google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malyy Pamir. See Malyy Pamir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malyy Pamir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Malyy Pamir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.21667/74.5
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Malyy Pamir
  •  
Places near Malyy Pamir

Online Dating

Malyy Pamir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malyy Pamir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malyy Pamir, Afghanistan