-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Patkun Pass

Map of Patkun Pass Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pachkiun Kandaw,Pachkyun Kandow,Pachkyūn Kanḏow,Pachkīūn Kanḏaw,Packyun Kandaw,Patkond Brow,Patkun Bro,Patkun Pass,Pačkyūn Kandaw,Pereval Pachk'yunkandav,Pereval Pachk’yunkandav,ktl pchkywn,ptkwn brw,كتل پچكيون,پتكون برو, Patkun Pass

Patkun Pass

Welcome to the Patkun Pass google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patkun Pass. See Patkun Pass photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patkun Pass area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Patkun Pass
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45361/71.65056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:01
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Patkun Pass
  •  
Places near Patkun Pass

Online Dating

Patkun Pass Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patkun Pass, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patkun Pass, Afghanistan