Main → Afghanistan → Other → Or Du Bulaq

Map of Or Du Bulaq Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yadubulak,Kar’yadubulak,Or Dobolagh,Or Du Bulaq,Owr Dobolagh,Owr Dobolāgh,Ōr Dū Būlāq,Ōṟ Ḏobolāgh,اور دو بولاق, Ōr Dū Būlāq

Or Du Bulaq

Welcome to the Or Du Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōr Dū Būlāq. See Or Du Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōr Dū Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Or Du Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Or Du Bulaq
Places near Or Du Bulaq

Online Dating

Or Du Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Or Du Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Or Du Bulaq, Afghanistan