Main → Afghanistan → Other → Ochhili Pass

Map of Ochhili Pass Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ochhili Pass,Ochili Pass,Ocholi Kotal,Rich Kotal, Ochhili Pass

Ochhili Pass

Welcome to the Ochhili Pass google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ochhili Pass. See Ochhili Pass photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ochhili Pass area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Ochhili Pass
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Ochhili Pass
Places near Ochhili Pass

Online Dating

Ochhili Pass Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ochhili Pass, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ochhili Pass, Afghanistan