-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Nurianah

Map of Jar-e Nurianah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Nurianah,Jar-e Nuryana,Jar-e Nuryanah,Jar-e Nuṟyāna,Jar-e Nuṟyānah,Jar-e Nūrīānah,جر نوریانه, Jar-e Nūrīānah

Jar-e Nurianah

Welcome to the Jar-e Nurianah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Nūrīānah. See Jar-e Nurianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Nūrīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Nurianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54242/64.28632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Jar-e Nurianah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Nurianah
Nūrīānah (0.9 km) Jilowgīrak (1.5 km) Qatljāy (1.8 km) Sar-e Tangī (1.9 km) Siyāh Sang (2.7 km) Kushk-e Āsk (5.3 km) Tagāw Shōrak (6.1 km) Siyāh Darah (7.4 km) Pas-e Lukah (7.9 km) Marghuzār (10.1 km) Līch (13.6 km) Tashghālak (16.4 km) Pāy Tangī (17 km) Zamīn Kaj (17.4 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Nurianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Nurianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Nurianah, Afghanistan