-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Nikeh Lash

Map of Nikeh Lash Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nikekhlash,Nikeh Las,Nikeh Lash,Nikěh Lāš,Nīkêh Lāsh,Nīkēh Lāsh,nykh lash,نیکه لاش, Nīkêh Lāsh

Nikeh Lash

Welcome to the Nikeh Lash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīkêh Lāsh. See Nikeh Lash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīkêh Lāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nikeh Lash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98529/66.35949
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Nikeh Lash
  •  
Places near Nikeh Lash

Online Dating

Nikeh Lash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nikeh Lash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nikeh Lash, Afghanistan