Main → Afghanistan → Other → Nayzar-e Zahak

Map of Nayzar-e Zahak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayzar-e Zahak,Nayzare Zahak,Nayzār-e Zahak,Nayzāṟe Zahak, Nayzār-e Zahak

Nayzar-e Zahak

Welcome to the Nayzar-e Zahak google satellite map! This bay is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayzār-e Zahak. See Nayzar-e Zahak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayzār-e Zahak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nayzar-e Zahak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: bay
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Nayzar-e Zahak
Places near Nayzar-e Zahak

Online Dating

Nayzar-e Zahak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nayzar-e Zahak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayzar-e Zahak, Afghanistan