-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Dasht-e Naomid

Map of Dasht-e Naomid Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Namadi,Dasht-e Namadī,Dasht-e Naomid,Dasht-e Nāomīd,Dasht-i-Naumid,Dasht-i-Nāumīd,Daste Namadi,Dastē Namadi,Ḏas̄te Namaḏi, Dasht-e Nāomīd

Dasht-e Naomid

Welcome to the Dasht-e Naomid google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Nāomīd. See Dasht-e Naomid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Nāomīd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Naomid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58333/60.75
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Naomid
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Naomid

Online Dating

Dasht-e Naomid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Naomid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Naomid, Afghanistan