Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Nalah

Map of Koh-e Nalah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nala,Koh-e Nalah,Kohe Nala,Kohe Nāla,Kuh-e Nalah,Kōh-e Nālah,Kūh-e Nālah,kwh nalh,كوهٔ ناله,کوه ناله, Kōh-e Nālah

Koh-e Nalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Nalah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nālah. See Koh-e Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nālah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Koh-e Nalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1786 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nalah
Places near Koh-e Nalah

Online Dating

Koh-e Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nalah, Afghanistan