Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Nahalah

Map of Koh-e Nahalah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nakhala,Koh-e Nahalah,Kohe Nahala,Kohe Nahāla,Kuh-e Nahala,Kuh-e Nahalah,Kōh-e Nahālah,Kūh-e Nahāla,Kūh-e Nahālah,kwh nhalh,كوهٔ نهاله,کوه نهاله, Kōh-e Nahālah

Koh-e Nahalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Nahalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nahālah. See Koh-e Nahalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nahālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Nahalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1914 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nahalah
Places near Koh-e Nahalah

Online Dating

Koh-e Nahalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Nahalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nahalah, Afghanistan