Main → Afghanistan → Other → Munjuwak

Map of Munjuwak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Munjuwak,Munjūwak,منجووک, Munjūwak


Welcome to the Munjuwak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munjūwak. See Munjuwak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munjūwak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Munjuwak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3165 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Munjuwak
Places near Munjuwak

Online Dating

Munjuwak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Munjuwak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Munjuwak, Afghanistan