-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Moghay

Map of Darah-ye Moghay Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Moghay,Darah-ye Mōghāy,Darrahe Mughay,Darreh-ye Mughay,Darreh-ye Mūghāy,Darya Mughay,Darya Mūghāy,درۀ موغای,Ḏaṟṟahe Mūghāy, Darah-ye Mōghāy

Darah-ye Moghay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Moghay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mōghāy. See Darah-ye Moghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mōghāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Moghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14851/65.65948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Moghay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Moghay

Online Dating

Darah-ye Moghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Moghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Moghay, Afghanistan