-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Mumi

Map of Gora Mumi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mumi,Koh-e Mumi,Kohe Mumi,Kohe Mūmi,Kuh-e Mowmi,Kōh-e Mūmī,Kūh-e Mowmī,Momi,Mumi,Mōmi,Mōmī,Mūmī,مومی,کوه مومی, Gora Mumi

Gora Mumi

Welcome to the Gora Mumi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Mumi. See Gora Mumi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Mumi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Mumi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01892/66.5197
  • Altitude: 3518 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Gora Mumi
  •  
Places near Gora Mumi

Online Dating

Gora Mumi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Mumi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Mumi, Afghanistan