-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Mulla Yoldi

Map of Mulla Yoldi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Yoldi,Mollā Yoldī,Mulla Yoldi,Mulla Yuldi,Mullā Yuldī,ملا یلدی, Mulla Yoldi

Mulla Yoldi

Welcome to the Mulla Yoldi google satellite map! This hill is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulla Yoldi. See Mulla Yoldi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulla Yoldi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mulla Yoldi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20785/66.52074
  • Altitude: 1032 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Mulla Yoldi
  •  
Places near Mulla Yoldi

Online Dating

Mulla Yoldi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Yoldi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Yoldi, Afghanistan