Main → Afghanistan → Other → mla mwsy

Map of mla mwsy Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Musa,Mollā Mūsá,Mulla Musa,Mullā Mūsá,mla mwsy,ملا موسی, ملا موسی

mla mwsy

Welcome to the mla mwsy google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ملا موسی. See mla mwsy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ملا موسی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of mla mwsy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near mla mwsy
Places near mla mwsy

Online Dating

mla mwsy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


mla mwsy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mla mwsy, Afghanistan