-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Mirza Wulang

Map of Koh-e Mirza Wulang Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mirza Wulang,Koh-i-Mirza Valang,Koh-i-Mirza Wulang,Koh-i-Miṟzā Wulang,Koh-i-Mīrzā Valang,Kuh-e Mirza Valang,Kōh-e Mīrzā Wulang,Kūh-e Mīrzā Valang,کوه میرزا ولنگ, Kōh-e Mīrzā Wulang

Koh-e Mirza Wulang

Welcome to the Koh-e Mirza Wulang google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīrzā Wulang. See Koh-e Mirza Wulang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīrzā Wulang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Mirza Wulang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94722/65.7559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mirza Wulang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mirza Wulang

Online Dating

Koh-e Mirza Wulang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mirza Wulang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mirza Wulang, Afghanistan