Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kotal-e Mirza Wulang

Map of Kotal-e Mirza Wulang Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Mirza Wulang,Kotal-i-Mirza Walang,Kotal-i-Mirza Wulang,Kotal-i-Miṟzā Wulang,Kotal-i-Mīrza Walang,Kowtal-e Mirza Valang,Kowtal-e Mīrzā Valang,Kōtal-e Mīrzā Wulang,Mirza Walang Pass,Mirzā Walang Pass,کوتل میرزا ولنگ, Kōtal-e Mīrzā Wulang

Kotal-e Mirza Wulang

Welcome to the Kotal-e Mirza Wulang google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Mīrzā Wulang. See Kotal-e Mirza Wulang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Mīrzā Wulang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotal-e Mirza Wulang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2350 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Mirza Wulang
Places near Kotal-e Mirza Wulang

Online Dating

Kotal-e Mirza Wulang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Mirza Wulang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Mirza Wulang, Afghanistan